$8.19 $8.19
Advil PM Liqui-Gels provide pain relief combined with a gentle sleep aid, helping you fall asleep faster and stay asleep longer. The non-habit forming formula includes ibuprofen, an effective pain reliever and fever reducer. Ideal for nighttime use when p.
Active Ingredients: In Each Capsule: Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride (25 Mg),solubilized Ibuprofen (equal To 200 Mg Ibuprofen) (nsaid) (present As The Free Acid And Potassium Salt).purposes: Nighttime Sleep-aid,pain Reliever, Nonsteroidal Anti-inflammatory Drug.inactive Ingredients: D&c Red 33, Fd&c Blue 1, Gelatin, Medium-chain Triglycerides, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution.
Department : Health & Wellness
Category : Adult Pain & Fever Relief
Length : 1.8 In
Width : 2.85 In
Commodity : Pain & Fever
Height : 1.97 In
Dimensions : 2.793 in x 1.877 in x 1.828 in