Home Products Advil PM Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid Filled Capsules, 200mg Ibuprofen, 25mg Diphenhydramine

Advil PM Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid Filled Capsules, 200mg Ibuprofen, 25mg Diphenhydramine

Advil PM Liqui-Gels Pain Reliever/Nighttime Sleep Aid Liquid Filled Capsules, 200mg Ibuprofen, 25mg Diphenhydramine

$12.49 $12.49

Solubilized Ibuprofen, 200 mg/Diphenhydramine HCI, 25 mg. Liquid filled capsules. www.Advil.com. Questions or comments? Call weekdays 9 am to 5 pm EST at 1-800-88-Advil. For most recent product information, visit www.Advil.com.
Add to Wishlist

Product Details

Ingredients

Active Ingredients: Diphenhydramine Hydrochloride (25 Mg), Nighttime Sleep-aid, *solubilized Ibuprofen Equal To Ibuprofen (nsaid) (present As The Free Acid And Potassium Salt) (200 Mg), Pain Reliever. Inactive Ingredients: D&c Red 33, Fd&c Blue 1, Gelatin, Medium Chain Triglycerides, Pharmaceutical Ink, Polyethylene Glycol, Potassium Hydroxide, Purified Water, Sorbitol Sorbitan Solution. *nonsteroidal Anti-inflammatory Drug.

Product Specification

  • Package Count : 40
  • Dosage : 2
  • Container Type : Box
  • Strength (Medicine) : 25
  • Prop 65 : No
  • Form : Liquid Gel
  • Color Specs Tab : Other
  • Dosage UOM : Liquid Gel(s)
  • Width : 4
  • Best For : Aches & Pains, Arthritis
  • Strength UOM : G
  • Country of Manufacture : United States
  • Height : 2
  • Nutritional/Supplemental Facts : See Image
  • Depth : 2
  • Dimensions : 1.999999999992 in x 1.999999999992 in x 3.999999999984 in

Related Products