Description
Percogesic – Aspirin-Free Analgesic (90 Tablets) Contains Diphenhydramine/Acetaminophen For enhanced relief of pain. Child resistant cap. Pharmacist recommended.
$6.51
Active Ingredients (in Each Tabled) – Purpose. Acetaminophen 325 Mg – Pain Reliever /fever Reducer. Diphenhydramine Hcl 12.5 Mg – Antihistamine. Inactive Ingredients: Croscarmellose Sodium, Fd&c Yellow #6 Lake, Hypromellose, Magnesium Silicate, Magnesium Stearate, Microcrystalline Cellulose, Mineral Oil, Polyethylene Glycol, Polyvinylpyrrolidone, Pregelatinized Starch, Silica, Sodium Starch Glycolate And Stearic Acid.
Percogesic – Aspirin-Free Analgesic (90 Tablets) Contains Diphenhydramine/Acetaminophen For enhanced relief of pain. Child resistant cap. Pharmacist recommended.
Reviews
There are no reviews yet.